Расписание приема врачей

ПН
26 фев
ВТ
27 фев
СР
28 фев
ЧТ
29 фев
ПТ
1 мар
СБ
2 мар

Тимошенко 26/1

Врач-рентгенолог
Лагутина Евгения Андреевна
кабинет 1
ПН
08:00 -
14:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
08:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00

Таганрогское шоссе 126/1

Гинекология
ГАЙЛАМАЗЯН ЛАРИСА ХАЧАТУРОВНА
кабинет 3
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
14:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
14:00 -
20:00
Гинекология
МОРОЗОВА Юлия Александровна
кабинет 13
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
14:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
14:00 -
20:00
Гинекология
ТОЛОКОННИКОВА Елена ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
кабинет 27
ПН
08:00 -
14:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
14:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
Кардиология
КАЛИНИНА ЭЛЛА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
кабинет 7
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
14:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
Неврология
Прилипко Дарья Михайловна
кабинет 22
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
14:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
14:00 -
20:00
Терапия участковая
АЛИМИРЗОЕВА Наида Вагуфовна
кабинет 23
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
СР
12:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00
Терапия участковая
БЕСКРОВНЫЙ Александр Васильевич
кабинет 15
ПН
12:00 -
16:00
ВТ
12:00 -
16:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
16:00 -
20:00
Терапия участковая
БОЧАРОВА ИРИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
кабинет 23
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ВТ
12:00 -
16:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
16:00
ПТ
16:00 -
20:00
Терапия участковая
ГОРДИЕНКО Людмила Николаевна
кабинет 23
ПН
12:00 -
16:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
16:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Терапия участковая
МАЛЕГИН ВЛАДИМИР ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ
кабинет 15
ПН
12:00 -
16:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
16:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
16:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00
Терапия участковая
НОВИЦКАЯ Татьяна Владимировна
кабинет 15
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
СР
12:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Терапия участковая
САЛМАХАНОВ Ислам Омарович
кабинет 20
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
12:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Терапия участковая
САРКИСЯН ДИАНА СЕРГЕЕВНА
кабинет 20
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
ВТ
12:00 -
16:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00
Ультразвуковая диагностика
БЕСЕДИН АЛЕКСАНДР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
кабинет 26
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
14:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
14:00 -
20:00
Функциональная диагностика
ФИЛАТОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
кабинет 11
ПН
08:00 -
14:00
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
СР
08:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
Хирургия
ГЕРАСИМОВ Сергей Иванович
кабинет 1
ПН
08:00 -
14:00
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
СР
08:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
14:00 -
20:00
Хирургия
ФРОЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
кабинет 1
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
14:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00

Белоусова 14

Гинекология
Самойлова Дарья Андреевна
кабинет 6
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
14:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
14:00 -
20:00
Гинекология
Чернявская Марина Юрьевна
кабинет 6
ПН
08:00 -
14:00
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
СР
08:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
Гинекология
Мозжерина Анна Михайловна
кабинет 9
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
СР
08:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
Терапия участковая
Андриянова Татьяна Олеговна
кабинет 11
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ВТ
12:00 -
16:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Терапия участковая
БОЖИНСКАЯ ДИАНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
кабинет 1
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ВТ
12:00 -
16:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
16:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00
Терапия участковая
ЗАХАРОВА МАРГАРИТА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
кабинет 1
ПН
12:00 -
16:00
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
СР
16:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Терапия участковая
Кабинет профилактики (углубленная диспансеризация) Белоусова 14/2
кабинет
ПН
09:00 -
18:00
ВТ
09:00 -
18:00
СР
09:00 -
18:00
ЧТ
09:00 -
18:00
ПТ
09:00 -
18:00
Терапия участковая
ЛАПТЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
кабинет 10
ПН
12:00 -
16:00
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Терапия участковая
МИЩЕНКО Варвара Ивановна
кабинет 10
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
ВТ
12:00 -
16:00
СР
12:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
16:00 -
20:00
Ультразвуковая диагностика
Карпенков Андрей Николаевич
кабинет
ПН
08:00 -
14:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
08:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
Ультразвуковая диагностика
КУЛЕШОВ АНТОН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
кабинет 26
ПН
14:00 -
18:00
ПТ
14:00 -
18:00
Функциональная диагностика
Голдобина Наталья Александровна
кабинет 1 А
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
СР
08:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
Хирургия
Дзейтов Рамзан Муссаевич
кабинет 3
ПН
08:00 -
14:00
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
СР
14:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
14:00 -
20:00
Хирургия
Полиниченко Александр Юрьевич
кабинет 3
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
08:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00

Оганова 10

Кардиология
Завадская Татьяна Владимировна
кабинет 3
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
14:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
мед.сестра (диспансеризация)
Холмова Надежда Александровна
кабинет 26
ПН
09:00 -
14:00
ВТ
09:00 -
14:00
СР
09:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
09:00 -
14:00
ПТ
09:00 -
14:00
Неврология
Соломин Александр Александрович
кабинет 13
ПН
14:00 -
18:30
ВТ
14:00 -
18:30
СР
14:00 -
18:30
ЧТ
14:00 -
18:30
ПТ
14:00 -
18:30
Терапия участковая
БЛИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РОМАНОВНА
кабинет 15
ПН
12:00 -
16:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
16:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Терапия участковая
ГРИГОРЯН ЭЛЯ ВАЗГЕНОВНА
кабинет 16
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
ВТ
12:00 -
16:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
16:00
ПТ
16:00 -
20:00
Терапия участковая
ЖУКОВСКАЯ АНГЕЛИНА ИГОРЕВНА
кабинет 2
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
СР
16:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
16:00 -
20:00
Терапия участковая
МОРОЗОВА МАРГАРИТА ЛЕОНИДОВНА
кабинет 16
ПН
12:00 -
16:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
12:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
Терапия участковая
РОДИНА ГАЛИНА ИЛЬИНИЧНА
кабинет 20
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Терапия участковая
ТОИСКИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА ПЕТРОВНА
кабинет 15
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ВТ
12:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
16:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00
Терапия участковая
ТОЛСТОКОНЕВА ТАТЬЯНА ПЕТРОВНА
кабинет 2
ПН
12:00 -
16:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00
Ультразвуковая диагностика
ПОПОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
кабинет 26
ПН
08:30 -
13:00
ВТ
14:00 -
18:00
СР
08:30 -
13:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
18:00
ПТ
08:30 -
13:00
Ультразвуковая диагностика
КУЛЕШОВ АНТОН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
кабинет 26
ВТ
10:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
10:00 -
14:00
Урология
Ханмурзаев Шихмурза Ханмурзаевич
кабинет 9
ПН
08:00 -
14:00
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
СР
14:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00
Функциональная диагностика
Филиппова Нина Ивановна
кабинет 17
ПН
08:00 -
14:00
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
СР
08:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
СБ
08:00 -
13:00
Хирургия
Демидова Людмила Викторовна
кабинет 21
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
14:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
Хирургия
ПРОХОРОВ Михаил Анатольевич
кабинет 21
ПН
08:00 -
14:00
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
СР
08:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
14:00 -
20:00
Эндокринология
Коликова Карина Мнацагановна
кабинет 19
ПН
14:00 -
18:00
ВТ
09:00 -
13:00
СР
09:00 -
13:00
ЧТ
09:00 -
13:00
ПТ
09:00 -
13:00